Kader Kampfmannschaft 2019/20

Torleute

#32 Rene Baumann
Geb.: 23.09.94

Torwart
Fanghand: Links

Vereine:
ESC Steindorf

#31 Markus Schmarl
Geb.: 21.05.82

Torwart
Fanghand: Links

Vereine:
ESC Steindorf, Velden

#70 Lukas Moser
Geb.: 25.01.2002

Verteidger
Schusshand: Links

Vereine:
ESC Steindorf, VSV

Verteidiger

#17 Stefan Untersteiner 
Geb.: 23.09.1985

Verteidger
Schusshand: Links

Vereine:
ESC Steindorf

#18 Markus Pöck
Geb.: 15.01.1992

Verteidger
Schusshand: Links

Vereine:
ESC Steindorf, Völkermarkt, KAC

#28 Julian Maurer
Geb.: 29.11.2002

Verteidger
Schusshand: Links

Vereine:
Althofen, ESC Steindorf, LLZ Kärnten, VSV

#29 Sven Klimbacher
Geb.: 12.09.81

Verteidiger
Schusshand: Links

Vereine:
ESC Steindorf, VSV, Linz, Innsbruck, Graz, Wien

#61 Daniel Friedrich
Geb.: 07.07.1998

Verteidger
Schusshand: Links

Vereine:
ESC Steindorf, VSV

#64 Fabian Stichauner
Geb.: 27.08.1992

Verteidger
Schusshand: Links

Vereine:
VSV, Zellam See, ESC  Steindorf

#55 Roland Steinberger
Geb.: 17.02.1978

Verteidiger
Schusshand: Links

Vereine:
ESC Steindorf, VSV, DEK, SV Spittal, Feld am See

Stürmer

#6 Patrick Ropatsch
Geb.: 10.11.1996

Verteidiger
Schusshand: Rechts

Vereine:
ESC Steindorf, KAC, VSV

#11 Lukas Pölzl
Geb.: 03.11.1999

Verteidiger
Schusshand: Links

Vereine:
ESC Steindorf, KAC, VSV

#12 Manuel Wuntschek
Geb.: 19.08.1999

Verteidiger
Schusshand: Rechts

Vereine:
ESC Steindorf, VSV

#15 Daniel Gasser
Geb.: 10.08.1988

Sturm
Schusshand: Links

Vereine:
ESC Steindorf, VSV, Kapfenberg, Kufstein, Feld am See

#19 Lukas Friedrich
Geb.: 07.07.1998

Sturm
Schusshand: Links

Vereine:
ESC  Steindorf, VSV

#20 Dominik Mosser
Geb.: 25.10 1996

Sturm
Schusshand: Rechts

Vereine:
ESC Steindorf, VSV

#30 Tino Teppert
Geb.: 09.01.1985

Verteidger
Schusshand: Links

Vereine:
ESC Steindorf, KAC, Vienna Capitals, Salzburg

#79 Benjamin Petrik
Geb.: 27.10.88

Sturm
Schusshand: Rechts

Vereine:
ESC Steindorf, EC VSV

#88 Manuel Maurer
Geb.: 04.05.1995

Sturm
Schusshand: Rechts

Vereine:
ESC Steindorf